In Stock

UBBattery Replacement PA-1700-02 Adapter for Acer S220HQL G196WL S190WL

free shipping

Units Sold: 190

  • Buy 2 for 36.00 each and save 1%
  • Buy 5 for 35.63 each and save 2%
  • Buy 10 for 35.27 each and save 3%
  • Buy 20 for 34.91 each and save 4%
  • Buy 50 for 34.18 each and save 6%
  • Buy 100 for 33.45 each and save 8%

$36.36

Condition :Brand New

Brand:Acer

Output Voltage:19V 1.58A/2.1A 40W

Output Curren:100-240V 1.8A 50-60Hz

Adapter Power:40W

Dimensions:5.5*1.7mm

Compatible:PA-1700-02

Warranty:Full 12 Months Warranty and 30 Days Money Back

Category:

Description

We focus on providing high quality batteries and related accessories. This New Laptop Adapter for Acer PA-1700-02 is designed for long-lasting and stable performance. It provides a one-year warranty and has passed CE / RoHS / ISO9001 safety certification. Round-sealed package ,faster delivery and thoughtful after-sales service will make you feel assured to purchase.

Condition: Replacement, Brand New
Brand: Acer
Output Voltage : 19V 1.58A/2.1A 40W
Output Current : 100-240V 1.8A 50-60Hz
Power : 40W
Dimensions: 5.5*1.7mm
Warranty: 12 months
*Please ensure the product(s) that you are going to buy fits the brand, model and part number of your device.

Compatible Part Numbers:
PA-1700-02 DA30D19 ADS-25SG-19-3 19025E

Compatible Part Numbers:
Acer ADS-40SI-19-3 19030G ADS-40SG-19-3 19030G
Acer S220HQL G196WL S190WL
Acer Aspire One 360 (D260)
Acer Aspire One 522
Acer Aspire One 722
Acer Aspire One D270
Acer Aspire One E100
Acer Aspire One D255E
Acer Aspire One AOD255 Series
Acer Aspire One AOD255-A01B/B
Acer Aspire One AOD255-A01B/K
Acer Aspire One AOD255-A01B/W Acer Aspire One AOD257 Series Acer Aspire One AOD257-N57DQbb
Acer Aspire One AOD257-N57DQkk
Acer Aspire One AOD257-N57DQrr
Acer Aspire One AOD257-N57DQws Acer Aspire One AOD260 Series Acer Aspire One AOD260-2DGss
Acer Aspire One AOD260-2Dpu
Acer Aspire One D255 Series
Acer Aspire One D255-1134
Acer Aspire One D255-1203
Acer Aspire One D255-2107
Acer Aspire One D255-2136
Acer Aspire One D255-2184
Acer Aspire One D255-2256
Acer Aspire One D255-2301
Acer Aspire One D255-2331
Acer Aspire One D255-2333
Acer Aspire One D255-2509
Acer Aspire One D255-2670
Acer Aspire One D255-2691
Acer Aspire One D255-2795
Acer Aspire One D255-2929
Acer Aspire One D255-2934
Acer Aspire One D257
Acer Aspire One D257
Acer Aspire One D257E
Acer Aspire One D260
Acer Aspire One D260
Acer Aspire One D260-2028
Acer Aspire One D260-2097
Acer Aspire One D260-2203
Acer Aspire One D260-2207
Acer Aspire One D260-2344
Acer Aspire One D260-2365
Acer Aspire One D260-23797
Acer Aspire One D260-2380
Acer Aspire OneD260-2440
Acer Aspire One D260-2455
Acer Aspire One D260-2571
Acer Aspire One happy
Acer Aspire One happy2

Acer :